Kauniston maraton, puolimaraton ja 7 km, tulokset.

Kauniston maraton, puolimaraton ja varttimaraton
Haapajärven Kiilat
29.09.2018

M maraton
Loppukilpailu
1) Jari Jyrkkä Nivalan kaupunki 3.34,00
2) Esko Tolonen Oulu 3.47,13
3) Timo Komulainen Sukeva 3.56,52
4) Reijo Naalisvaara 4.26,31
5) Kjell Sundell Häjyt Kokkola 5.55,55

M40 maraton
Loppukilpailu
1) Teuvo Kuusela Kemi 3.11,13
2) Kristian Lindqvist Hop-Hab 3.25,05
3) Mika Niiranen Iisalmi 3.36,05
4) Antti Väisänen Sotkamo 3.48,47

M50 maraton
Loppukilpailu
1) Jari Hietapelto Pypo Pyhäjärvi 3.33,14
2) Jukka Kalliokoski Häjyt Seinäjoki 5.22,46
Jukka Kinnunen Muhos DNF

M60 maraton
Loppukilpailu
1) Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Ilmajoki 3.35,39
2) Seppo Komulainen Sukeva 3.52,19
3) Alpo Vornanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 4.17,12
4) Olavi Vähämäki Laihia 4.23,41
5) Heikki Kivelä Kälviän Tarmo/100MC FI 4.24,59
6) Mauri Volama Häjyt 4.49,41
7) Antero Holma Alahärmän Kisa 4.51,18
8) Väinö Lappalainen Iisalmen Visa 4.58,38

N maraton
Loppukilpailu
1) Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen Ras-Tiimi 3.48,50
2) Riikka Manninen Kiuruvesi 4.17,15
3) Miritsa Niemi Lohtaja 5.06,54

N40 maraton
Loppukilpailu
1) Tanja Rauma-Pinola Kokkola 4.08,11
2) Camila Vesala Teerijärvi 4.09,42
3) Kirsi Mäkelä Haukipudas 4.12,27

N50 maraton
Loppukilpailu
1) Birgi Putkonen Kuopio RRR 4.05,02
2) Riitta Korhonen Karttulan Urheilijat 4.19,19
3) Marjo Hutri Häjyt 5.22,46

M puolimaraton
Loppukilpailu
1) Harri-Pekka Tikkanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.20,39
2) Lasse Raudaskoski NivU 1.24,58
3) Kennet Granlund Kokkola 1.27,43
4) Jouko Lehtola Oulu 1.32,00
5) Petri Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 1.36,26
6) Antti Haaraoja Oulainen 1.54,44

M50 puolimaraton
Loppukilpailu
1) Timo Kolkkava Vaajakoski 1.33,42
2) Arto Peltoniemi Raahe 1.39,31
3) Martti Ahistus Nivalan Urheilijat 1.40,09
4) Jorma Kyllönen Kuhmo 1.46,27
5) Risto Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi 1.49,57
6) Heikki Korhonen Ylivieska 1.54,44
7) Heikki Halko Ylivieskan kuula 2.08,55
7) Tarmo Möykkymäki YK 2.08,55

N puolimaraton
Loppukilpailu
1) Melissa Kykyri Kokkola 1.36,26
2) Karoliina Kellola Raahe 1.38,27
3) Miia Moilanen Suomussalmen Rasti 1.42,41
4) Raisa Alatalo Raahe 1.51,21
5) Hanna Kinnunen 1.55,37
6) Sari Moilanen Suomussalmi 1.56,06
7) Anne Koponen Haapajärvi 1.56,11
8) Johanna Sipilä Raahe 1.59,52
9) Riikka Juola Kalajoki 2.04,51
10) Kati Rahkonen Sievi 2.08,03

N50 puolimaraton
Loppukilpailu
1) Elli Översti Kalajoen junkkarit 1.46,52
2) Marianne Kauppinen Reisjärven Pilke 1.48,14
3) Päivi Heinonen Haapajärven Kiilat 2.10,21
4) Marja Hakala Suomussalmen Rasti 2.22,45

M Maantiejuoksu, 7km
Loppukilpailu
1) Miika Tenhunen NivU 21,48
2) Konsta Puutio Ykspihlajan Reima Kokkola 23,57
3) Tuomas Ahola Ullava 24,12
4) Janne Uusitalo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 26,17
5) Aleksi Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat 28,33
6) Jussi Raappana Haapajärven Kiilat 28,38
7) Tuomas Jaakonaho Haapajärvi 30,08
Johan-Antti Kivilahti Haapajärven Kiilat DNS

M50 Maantiejuoksu, 7km
Loppukilpailu
1) Ilpo Rönkkö Mäntylahden Veto 27,18
2) Juha Juntunen Kiuruvesi 31,40
3) Seppo Kamsula LaKi Ylivieska 33,15
4) Aimo Tuoriniemi Pyhäjärvi 34,09
5) Veli Suhonen Haapajärvi 41,27

N Maantiejuoksu, 7km
Loppukilpailu
1) Heta Jauhiainen Kalajoen Junkkarit 30,00
2) Johanna Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 31,15
3) Mari Seppälä Haapajärven Kiilat 33,53
4) Heidi Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 35,15

N50 Maantiejuoksu, 7km
Loppukilpailu
1) Marja Kemiläinen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 31,55
2) Jaana Kiminkinen Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 32,27
3) Pirkko Jaakola-Juntunen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 34,21
4) Elli-Tarja Hallikainen 43,40